Třídy a třídní učitelé

Přípravná třída

Třídní učitel
Mgr. Jana Zábranská

1. A

Třídní učitel
Mgr. Jana Doušová

Zástupce
Mgr. Nikola Dudlová

1. B

Třídní učitel
Mgr. Eva Brázdová

Zástupce
Mgr. Ilona Machotková

1. C

Třídní učitel
Mgr. Lenka Koucká

Zástupce
PaedDr. Eva Říhová

2. A

Třídní učitel
Mgr. Branislava Batalová

Zástupce
Mgr. Hana Zubíková

2. B

Třídní učitel
Mgr. Tereza Podnecká

Zástupce
Mgr. Pavlína Peřinová

2. C

Třídní učitel
Mgr. Pavlína Peřinová

Zástupce
Mgr. Tereza Podnecká

3. A

Třídní učitel
Mgr. Hana Zubíková

Zástupce
Mgr. Hana Nedbalová

3. B

Třídní učitel
Mgr. Zdenka Červová

Zástupce
Mgr. Lenka Koucká

3. C

Třídní učitel
Mgr. Hana Nedbalová

Zástupce
Mgr. Branislava Batalová

4. A

Třídní učitel
Mgr. Nikola Dudlová

Zástupce
Mgr. Jana Doušová

4. B

Třídní učitel
Jaroslava Adamcová, DiS

Zástupce
Mgr. Jiřina Koláčná

4. C

Třídní učitel
Mgr. Ilona Machotková

Zástupce
Mgr. Zuzana Vrtišková

5. A

Třídní učitel
Mgr. Jiřina Koláčná

Zástupce
Jaroslava Adamcová, DiS

5. B

Třídní učitel
PaedDr. Eva Říhová

Zástupce
Mgr. Lenka Koucká

5. C

Třídní učitel
Mgr. Zuzana Vrtišková

Zástupce
Mgr. Eva Brázdová

6. A

Třídní učitel
Mgr. Zuzana Bartošová

Zástupce
Mgr. Zdeňka Tomešová

6. B

Třídní učitel
Mgr. Pavel Douděra

Zástupce
Mgr. Radek Miškovský

6. C

Třídní učitel
Mgr. Zdeňka Léblová

Zástupce
Bc. Michaela Bečvářová 

6. D

Třídní učitel
Mgr. Zdeňka Tomešová

Zástupce
Mgr. Marcela Kinská

7. A

Třídní učitel
Mgr. Milena Schmidová

Zástupce
Martina Soukalová

7. B

Třídní učitel
Petra Pokorná

Zástupce
Mgr. Zdeňka Léblová

7. C

Třídní učitel
Mgr. Jelena Kronusová

Zástupce
Petra Pokorná

8. A

Třídní učitel
Bc. Vanda Špicarová

Zástupce
Aneta Brynychová

8. B

Třídní učitel
Tereza Špičáková

Zástupce
Mgr. Romana Blechová

8. C

Třídní učitel
Aneta Brynychová

Zástupce
Mgr. Mirka Bernardová

8. D

Třídní učitel
Mgr. Mirka Bernardová

Zástupce
Bc. Anežka Procházková

9. A

Třídní učitel
Bc. Anežka Procházková

Zástupce
Mgr. Radek Procházka

9. B

Třídní učitel
Mgr. Radek Procházka

Zástupce
Mgr. Milena Zahrádková

9. C

Třídní učitel
Mgr. Radek Miškovský

Zástupce
Mgr. Pavel Douděra